Legal Notice

Publisher:

The site https://www.parturier-avocats.com is the property of Arnaud Parturier, Le Triangle – 235, rue Léon Foucault, 13100 Aix-en-Provence, France

The Parturier Avocats site is in HTTPS, which means that the visitor can verify the identity of the website they are accessing, thanks to an authentication certificate issued by a third-party authority, deemed to be reliable. You are guaranteed the confidentiality and integrity of the data sent and communicated (in particular the information entered in the forms).

Accommodation:

The site is hosted by OVH, a major cloud player with a presence in 19 countries worldwide OVH confirms its full compliance with the RGDP.
The head office is located at 2 rue Kellermann – 59100 Roubaix

Reproduction rights:

The information presented on this site is public. Reproduction of pages from this site is authorized provided that the source is mentioned and a link is made to the reference page or pages.

They cannot be used for commercial or advertising purposes. When the data on this site is personal, users must use it in accordance with the regulations in force and the recommendations of the National Commission for Data Protection (CNIL).

Photographs:

Most of the photographs were taken by Henry Ely-Aix

Personal data:

In accordance with the amended law n ° 78-17 of January 6, 1978, the processing of personal data is the subject of a normal declaration to the National Commission for Data Protection (Cnil).

Your personal data is exclusively intended for PARTURIER AVOCATS, and will never be communicated to unauthorized third parties.

You have the right to access, rectify and oppose personal data concerning you, which you can exercise by contacting PARTURIER AVOCAT either by post to the following address:

Pavillon Roy René, CD7 Valabre 13120 GARDANNE
Either via the contact form

Or by phone: +33 (0) 4 42 24 43 56 / +33 (01) 86 95 61 00

Since the entry into force of the GDPR, we have taken special care to leave your control over your personal data. All additional information regarding your rights and freedoms can be found in our “Privacy Policy”

Web agency:

SIREN: 821 478 179
Marseille, France
E-mail: contact@ma11conseil.com
Website: www.ma11conseil.com